服務項目
芳療相關研習教學、嚴選【芳療精油&植物油】批發零售、手工皂教學、手工皂材料批發零售。            因為喜愛 Michael Jackson, 不定期 也會有 MJ 相關物品的合購與分售。

蘆薈油 既溫和 用途又廣,可以添加在任何保養品中,護膚效果佳  又不必擔心細菌的孳生,
是保養品DIY不可或缺的原料之ㄧ ...




Glycine soja / Aloe barbadensis Leaf Extract Aloe Vera Oil is produced by macerating the organic aloe vera in organic soybean oil.

By using the oil, you can add the healing properties of aloe vera to your product without needing to worry about bacterial/mold growth.

Use aloe vera oil at 5-10% in most formulations.

Aloe Vera Oil Extract: Aloe Vera Oil Extract may be used in most oil based products or used in the oil phase 添加在油相中 of formulations for cosmetics護膚品 化妝品 , toiletries 清潔用品 or pharmaceutical preparations 藥膏製劑.

應用範圍 》可當作以下護膚品的原料之一:
lip balms 唇油 & lipsticks 唇膏, sun care and after sun products 曬後護膚品, hand & body lotions, hair conditioners, facial moisturizers, shaving/depilatory preparations, bath oils 泡澡油, rubs & liniments, ointments 軟油膏, first aid creams, anti-acne preparations 抗面皰藥劑, topical analgesics 局部止痛劑.

Storage: Store at or slightly below room temperature, away from light.
INCI: Glycine Soja (Soybean) Oil (and) Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Extract.

KOH SAP value: 0.1852.
NaOH SAP value: 0.1323.
INS: 61.

INCI Nomenclature:Glycine Soja (Soybean) Oil
and
Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Extract
Extraction Method:Maceration 浸泡
Shelf Life:1 - 2 Years

作皂時若需添加,請在LIGHT  TRACE 之後,添加油相重量的3~5%就足夠了.

創作者介紹

AromaLiving~熱愛調香&打皂的芳療師~小魔羯的芳香生活

小魔羯的香草園 發表在 痞客邦 PIXNET 留言(1) 人氣()


留言列表 (1)

發表留言
  • 軟枝玫瑰
  • 蘆薈的用途還真多
    不知那買ㄚ


找更多相關文章與討論

您尚未登入,將以訪客身份留言。亦可以上方服務帳號登入留言

請輸入暱稱 ( 最多顯示 6 個中文字元 )

請輸入標題 ( 最多顯示 9 個中文字元 )

請輸入內容 ( 最多 140 個中文字元 )

請輸入左方認證碼:

看不懂,換張圖

請輸入驗證碼